Today Schedules

Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Ernakulam Chennai 07:07 PM 08:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Ernakulam Pondicherry 07:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Ernakulam Cuddallore 07:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Ernakulam Vadalur 07:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Ernakulam Neyveli 07:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Ernakulam Virudhachalam 07:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Vytilla Chennai 07:07 PM 08:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Vytilla Pondicherry 07:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Vytilla Cuddallore 07:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Vytilla Vadalur 07:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Vytilla Neyveli 07:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Vytilla Virudhachalam 07:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Cochin Chennai 07:07 PM 08:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Cochin Pondicherry 07:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Cochin Cuddallore 07:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Cochin Vadalur 07:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Cochin Neyveli 07:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Cochin Virudhachalam 07:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Aluva Chennai 08:07 PM 08:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Aluva Pondicherry 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Aluva Cuddallore 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Aluva Vadalur 08:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Aluva Neyveli 08:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Aluva Virudhachalam 08:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Angamaly Chennai 08:07 PM 08:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Angamaly Pondicherry 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Angamaly Cuddallore 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Angamaly Vadalur 08:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Angamaly Neyveli 08:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Angamaly Virudhachalam 08:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chalakudy Chennai 09:07 PM 08:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chalakudy Pondicherry 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chalakudy Cuddallore 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chalakudy Vadalur 09:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chalakudy Neyveli 09:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chalakudy Virudhachalam 09:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Thrissur Chennai 09:07 PM 08:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Thrissur Pondicherry 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Thrissur Cuddallore 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Thrissur Vadalur 09:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Thrissur Neyveli 09:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Thrissur Virudhachalam 09:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Vadakkanchery Chennai 10:07 PM 08:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Vadakkanchery Pondicherry 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Vadakkanchery Cuddallore 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Vadakkanchery Vadalur 10:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Vadakkanchery Neyveli 10:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Vadakkanchery Virudhachalam 10:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Palakkad Chennai 11:07 PM 08:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Palakkad Pondicherry 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Palakkad Cuddallore 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Palakkad Vadalur 11:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Palakkad Neyveli 11:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Palakkad Virudhachalam 11:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Rameshwaram Chennai 06:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Rameshwaram Villupuram 06:07 PM 03:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Ramnad Chennai 07:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Ramnad Villupuram 07:07 PM 03:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Ramanathapuram Chennai 07:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Ramanathapuram Villupuram 07:07 PM 03:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Devipattinam Chennai 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Devipattinam Villupuram 08:07 PM 03:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper R S Mangalam Chennai 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper R S Mangalam Villupuram 08:07 PM 03:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Devakottai Chennai 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Devakottai Villupuram 09:07 PM 03:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Karaikudi Chennai 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Karaikudi Villupuram 10:07 PM 03:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Pudukkottai Chennai 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Pudukkottai Villupuram 10:07 PM 03:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Trivandrum 06:07 PM 07:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,490.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,490.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Kaliyakkavilai 06:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,490.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,490.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Marthandam 06:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,490.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,490.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Thuckalay 06:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,490.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,490.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Nagercoil 06:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,490.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,490.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Kavalkinaru 06:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,490.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,490.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Valliyur 06:07 PM 04:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,490.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,490.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Tirunelveli 06:07 PM 04:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,490.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,490.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Kovilpatti 06:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,490.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,490.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Sattur 06:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,490.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,490.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Trivandrum 10:07 PM 07:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,490.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,490.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Kaliyakkavilai 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,490.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,490.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Marthandam 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,490.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,490.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Thuckalay 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,490.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,490.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Nagercoil 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,490.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,490.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Kavalkinaru 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,490.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,490.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Valliyur 10:07 PM 04:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,490.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,490.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Tirunelveli 10:07 PM 04:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,490.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,490.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Kovilpatti 10:07 PM 04:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,490.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,490.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Sattur 10:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,490.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,490.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Virudhunagar 06:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,490.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,490.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Virudhunagar 10:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,490.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,490.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Madurai 10:07 PM 02:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,490.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,490.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Rameshwaram 09:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Ramanathapuram 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Ramnad 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Devipattinam 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai R S Mangalam 09:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Devakottai 09:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Karaikudi 09:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Pudukkottai 09:07 PM 03:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Pondicherry Rameshwaram 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Pondicherry Ramanathapuram 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Pondicherry Ramnad 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Pondicherry Devipattinam 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Pondicherry R S Mangalam 10:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Pondicherry Devakottai 10:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Pondicherry Karaikudi 10:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Pondicherry Pudukkottai 10:07 PM 03:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Rameshwaram 11:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Ramanathapuram 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Ramnad 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Devipattinam 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram R S Mangalam 11:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Devakottai 11:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Karaikudi 11:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Pudukkottai 11:07 PM 03:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Tenkasi Chennai 07:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Tenkasi Villupuram 07:07 PM 04:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Kadayanallur Chennai 08:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Kadayanallur Villupuram 08:07 PM 04:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Puliyangudi Chennai 08:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Puliyangudi Villupuram 08:07 PM 04:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Vasudevanallur Chennai 08:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Vasudevanallur Villupuram 08:07 PM 04:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Rajapalayam Chennai 09:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Rajapalayam Villupuram 09:07 PM 04:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Srivilliputhur Chennai 09:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Srivilliputhur Villupuram 09:07 PM 04:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper T Kallupatti Chennai 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper T Kallupatti Villupuram 10:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Thirumangalam Chennai 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Thirumangalam Villupuram 10:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Madurai Chennai 11:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Madurai Villupuram 11:07 PM 04:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Ooty 08:07 PM 07:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Coonoor 08:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Mettupalayam 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Sathyamangalam 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Gobi 08:07 PM 04:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Ooty 11:07 PM 07:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Coonoor 11:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Mettupalayam 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Sathyamangalam 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Gobi 11:07 PM 04:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Kanyakumari Chennai 06:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Kanyakumari Villupuram 06:07 PM 04:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Nagercoil Chennai 07:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Nagercoil Villupuram 07:07 PM 04:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Kavalkinaru Chennai 07:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Kavalkinaru Villupuram 07:07 PM 04:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Valliyur Chennai 07:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Valliyur Villupuram 07:07 PM 04:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Tirunelveli Chennai 08:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Tirunelveli Villupuram 08:07 PM 04:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Kovilpatti Chennai 09:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Kovilpatti Villupuram 09:07 PM 04:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Sattur Chennai 09:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Sattur Villupuram 09:07 PM 04:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Virudhunagar Chennai 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Virudhunagar Villupuram 10:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Madurai Chennai 11:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Madurai Villupuram 11:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Bangalore Chennai 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Bangalore Poonamallee 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Hosur Chennai 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Ooty 08:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Coonoor 08:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Mettupalayam 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Sathyamangalam 08:07 PM 04:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Gobi 08:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Ooty 11:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Coonoor 11:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Mettupalayam 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Sathyamangalam 11:07 PM 04:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Gobi 11:07 PM 04:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Bangalore 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Hosur 11:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Poonamallee Bangalore 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Poonamallee Hosur 11:07 PM 04:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Kanyakumari 07:07 PM 07:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Nagercoil 07:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Kavalkinaru 07:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Valliyur 07:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Tirunelveli 07:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Kovilpatti 07:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Sattur 07:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Virudhunagar 07:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Madurai 07:07 PM 04:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Villupuram Kanyakumari 11:07 PM 07:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Villupuram Nagercoil 11:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Villupuram Kavalkinaru 11:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Villupuram Valliyur 11:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Villupuram Tirunelveli 11:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Villupuram Kovilpatti 11:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Villupuram Sattur 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Villupuram Virudhunagar 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Villupuram Madurai 11:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Ooty Chennai 07:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 690.00
Lower Sleeper : 690.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Ooty Villupuram 07:07 PM 03:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 690.00
Upper Sleeper : 690.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Coonoor Chennai 08:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 690.00
Lower Sleeper : 690.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Coonoor Villupuram 08:07 PM 03:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 690.00
Upper Sleeper : 690.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Mettupalayam Chennai 09:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 690.00
Lower Sleeper : 690.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Mettupalayam Villupuram 09:07 PM 03:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 690.00
Lower Sleeper : 690.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Sathyamangalam Chennai 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 690.00
Upper Sleeper : 690.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Sathyamangalam Villupuram 10:07 PM 03:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 690.00
Lower Sleeper : 690.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Gobi Chennai 11:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 690.00
Upper Sleeper : 690.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Gobi Villupuram 11:07 PM 03:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 690.00
Lower Sleeper : 690.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Ernakulam 06:07 PM 07:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Cochin 06:07 PM 07:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Vytilla 06:07 PM 07:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Aluva 06:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Angamaly 06:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Chalakudy 06:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Thrissur 06:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Vadakkanchery 06:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Palakkad 06:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Pondicherry Ernakulam 10:07 PM 07:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Pondicherry Cochin 10:07 PM 07:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Pondicherry Vytilla 10:07 PM 07:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Pondicherry Aluva 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Pondicherry Angamaly 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Pondicherry Chalakudy 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Pondicherry Thrissur 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Pondicherry Vadakkanchery 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Pondicherry Palakkad 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Cuddallore Ernakulam 10:07 PM 07:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Cuddallore Cochin 10:07 PM 07:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Cuddallore Vytilla 10:07 PM 07:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Cuddallore Aluva 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Cuddallore Angamaly 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Cuddallore Chalakudy 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Cuddallore Thrissur 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Cuddallore Vadakkanchery 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Cuddallore Palakkad 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Vadalur Ernakulam 10:07 PM 07:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Vadalur Cochin 10:07 PM 07:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Vadalur Vytilla 10:07 PM 07:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Vadalur Aluva 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Vadalur Angamaly 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Vadalur Chalakudy 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Vadalur Thrissur 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Vadalur Vadakkanchery 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Vadalur Palakkad 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Neyveli Ernakulam 11:07 PM 07:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Neyveli Cochin 11:07 PM 07:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Neyveli Vytilla 11:07 PM 07:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Neyveli Aluva 11:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Neyveli Angamaly 11:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Neyveli Chalakudy 11:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Neyveli Thrissur 11:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Neyveli Vadakkanchery 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Neyveli Palakkad 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Virudhachalam Ernakulam 11:07 PM 07:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Virudhachalam Cochin 11:07 PM 07:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Virudhachalam Vytilla 11:07 PM 07:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Virudhachalam Aluva 11:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Virudhachalam Angamaly 11:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Virudhachalam Chalakudy 11:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Virudhachalam Thrissur 11:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Virudhachalam Vadakkanchery 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Virudhachalam Palakkad 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Ooty Chennai 07:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 690.00
Lower Sleeper : 690.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Ooty Villupuram 07:07 PM 03:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 690.00
Lower Sleeper : 690.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Coonoor Chennai 07:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 690.00
Upper Sleeper : 690.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Coonoor Villupuram 07:07 PM 03:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 690.00
Upper Sleeper : 690.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Mettupalayam Chennai 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 690.00
Lower Sleeper : 690.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Mettupalayam Villupuram 09:07 PM 03:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 690.00
Upper Sleeper : 690.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Sathyamangalam Chennai 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 690.00
Upper Sleeper : 690.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Sathyamangalam Villupuram 10:07 PM 03:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 690.00
Upper Sleeper : 690.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Gobi Chennai 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 690.00
Lower Sleeper : 690.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Gobi Villupuram 10:07 PM 03:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 690.00
Upper Sleeper : 690.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Kodaikanal Chennai 07:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 590.00
Upper Sleeper : 590.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Kodaikanal Villupuram 07:07 PM 03:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 590.00
Upper Sleeper : 590.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Bathalagundu Chennai 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 590.00
Upper Sleeper : 590.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Bathalagundu Villupuram 09:07 PM 03:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 590.00
Upper Sleeper : 590.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Dindigul Chennai 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 590.00
Upper Sleeper : 590.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Dindigul Villupuram 10:07 PM 03:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 590.00
Upper Sleeper : 590.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Trichy Chennai 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 590.00
Upper Sleeper : 590.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Trichy Villupuram 11:07 PM 03:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 590.00
Upper Sleeper : 590.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Kodaikanal 09:07 PM 07:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Bathalagundu 09:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Dindigul 09:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Trichy 09:07 PM 04:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Kodaikanal 11:07 PM 07:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Bathalagundu 11:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Dindigul 11:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Trichy 11:07 PM 04:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Trivandrum Chennai 05:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Trivandrum Villupuram 05:07 PM 03:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Kaliyakkavilai Chennai 06:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Kaliyakkavilai Villupuram 06:07 PM 03:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Marthandam Chennai 06:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Marthandam Villupuram 06:07 PM 03:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Nagercoil Chennai 08:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Nagercoil Villupuram 08:07 PM 03:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Kavalkinaru Chennai 08:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Kavalkinaru Villupuram 08:07 PM 03:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Valliyur Chennai 09:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Valliyur Villupuram 09:07 PM 03:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Tirunelveli Chennai 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Tirunelveli Villupuram 10:07 PM 03:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Kovilpatti Chennai 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Kovilpatti Villupuram 10:07 PM 03:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Coimbatore 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Salem 10:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Sivakasi 09:07 PM 07:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Virudhunagar 09:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Thirumangalam 09:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Madurai 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Trichy 09:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Sivakasi 11:07 PM 07:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Virudhunagar 11:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Thirumangalam 11:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Madurai 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Trichy 11:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Coimbatore Chennai 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Coimbatore Villupuram 10:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Sivakasi Chennai 08:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 690.00
Lower Sleeper : 690.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Sivakasi Villupuram 08:07 PM 03:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 690.00
Lower Sleeper : 690.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Virudhunagar Chennai 08:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 690.00
Lower Sleeper : 690.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Virudhunagar Villupuram 08:07 PM 03:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 690.00
Lower Sleeper : 690.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Thirumangalam Chennai 09:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 690.00
Lower Sleeper : 690.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Thirumangalam Villupuram 09:07 PM 03:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 690.00
Lower Sleeper : 690.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Madurai Chennai 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 690.00
Upper Sleeper : 690.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Madurai Villupuram 10:07 PM 03:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 690.00
Upper Sleeper : 690.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Trichy Chennai 11:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 690.00
Upper Sleeper : 690.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Trichy Villupuram 11:07 PM 03:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 690.00
Upper Sleeper : 690.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Coimbatore 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Salem 09:07 PM 03:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Coimbatore 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Coimbatore Chennai 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 840.00
Lower Sleeper : 840.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Coimbatore Villupuram 09:07 PM 03:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 840.00
Upper Sleeper : 840.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Madurai 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Melur 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Trichy 10:07 PM 04:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Madurai Chennai 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Madurai Villupuram 10:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Melur Chennai 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Melur Villupuram 10:07 PM 04:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Trichy Chennai 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Trichy Villupuram 11:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Tenkasi 09:07 PM 07:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Kadayanallur 09:07 PM 07:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Puliyangudi 09:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Vasudevanallur 09:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Rajapalayam 09:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Srivilliputhur 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Thirumangalam 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Madurai 09:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Pondicherry Tenkasi 10:07 PM 07:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Pondicherry Kadayanallur 10:07 PM 07:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Pondicherry Puliyangudi 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Pondicherry Vasudevanallur 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Pondicherry Rajapalayam 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Pondicherry Srivilliputhur 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Pondicherry Thirumangalam 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Pondicherry Madurai 10:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Tenkasi 11:07 PM 07:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Kadayanallur 11:07 PM 07:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Puliyangudi 11:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Vasudevanallur 11:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Rajapalayam 11:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Srivilliputhur 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Thirumangalam 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Madurai 11:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Coimbatore 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Salem 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Coimbatore Chennai 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 840.00
Lower Sleeper : 840.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Coimbatore Villupuram 10:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 840.00
Upper Sleeper : 840.00
32
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Ooty 09:07 PM 08:07 AM Seater : 840.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Coonoor 09:07 PM 07:07 AM Seater : 840.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Mettupalayam 09:07 PM 06:07 AM Seater : 840.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Sathyamangalam 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Seater : 840.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Gobi 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Seater : 840.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Seater Pondicherry Ooty 10:07 PM 08:07 AM Seater : 840.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Seater Pondicherry Coonoor 10:07 PM 07:07 AM Seater : 840.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Seater Pondicherry Mettupalayam 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Seater : 840.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Seater Pondicherry Sathyamangalam 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Seater : 840.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Seater Pondicherry Gobi 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Seater : 840.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Seater Villupuram Ooty 11:07 PM 08:07 AM Seater : 840.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Seater Villupuram Coonoor 11:07 PM 07:07 AM Seater : 840.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Seater Villupuram Mettupalayam 11:07 PM 06:07 AM Seater : 840.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Seater Villupuram Sathyamangalam 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Seater : 840.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Seater Villupuram Gobi 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Seater : 840.00 40