Today Schedules

Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 A/C Sleeper Ernakulam Chennai 07:09 PM 08:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Ernakulam Pondicherry 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Ernakulam Cuddallore 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Ernakulam Vadalur 07:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Ernakulam Neyveli 07:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Ernakulam Virudhachalam 07:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vytilla Chennai 07:09 PM 08:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vytilla Pondicherry 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vytilla Cuddallore 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vytilla Vadalur 07:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vytilla Neyveli 07:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vytilla Virudhachalam 07:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Cochin Chennai 07:09 PM 08:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Cochin Pondicherry 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Cochin Cuddallore 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Cochin Vadalur 07:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Cochin Neyveli 07:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Cochin Virudhachalam 07:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Aluva Chennai 08:09 PM 08:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Aluva Pondicherry 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Aluva Cuddallore 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Aluva Vadalur 08:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Aluva Neyveli 08:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Aluva Virudhachalam 08:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Angamaly Chennai 08:09 PM 08:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Angamaly Pondicherry 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Angamaly Cuddallore 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Angamaly Vadalur 08:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Angamaly Neyveli 08:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Angamaly Virudhachalam 08:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chalakudy Chennai 09:09 PM 08:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chalakudy Pondicherry 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chalakudy Cuddallore 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chalakudy Vadalur 09:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chalakudy Neyveli 09:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chalakudy Virudhachalam 09:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Thrissur Chennai 09:09 PM 08:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Thrissur Pondicherry 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Thrissur Cuddallore 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Thrissur Vadalur 09:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Thrissur Neyveli 09:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Thrissur Virudhachalam 09:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vadakkanchery Chennai 10:09 PM 08:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vadakkanchery Pondicherry 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vadakkanchery Cuddallore 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vadakkanchery Vadalur 10:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vadakkanchery Neyveli 10:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vadakkanchery Virudhachalam 10:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Palakkad Chennai 11:09 PM 08:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Palakkad Pondicherry 11:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Palakkad Cuddallore 11:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Palakkad Vadalur 11:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Palakkad Neyveli 11:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Palakkad Virudhachalam 11:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Trivandrum 06:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Kaliyakkavilai 06:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Marthandam 06:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Thuckalay 06:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Nagercoil 06:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Kavalkinaru 06:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Valliyur 06:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Tirunelveli 06:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Kovilpatti 06:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Trivandrum 09:09 PM 07:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Kaliyakkavilai 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Marthandam 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Thuckalay 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Nagercoil 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Kavalkinaru 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Valliyur 09:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Tirunelveli 09:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Kovilpatti 09:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Trivandrum 10:09 PM 07:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Kaliyakkavilai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Marthandam 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Thuckalay 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Nagercoil 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Kavalkinaru 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Valliyur 10:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Tirunelveli 10:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Kovilpatti 10:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Trivandrum 01:09 AM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Sattur 06:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Virudhunagar 06:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Sattur 09:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Virudhunagar 09:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Madurai 09:09 PM 01:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Sattur 10:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Virudhunagar 10:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tenkasi Chennai 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tenkasi Villupuram 07:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kadayanallur Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kadayanallur Villupuram 08:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Puliyangudi Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Puliyangudi Villupuram 08:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vasudevanallur Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vasudevanallur Villupuram 08:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Rajapalayam Chennai 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Rajapalayam Villupuram 09:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Srivilliputhur Chennai 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Srivilliputhur Villupuram 09:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper T Kallupatti Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper T Kallupatti Villupuram 10:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Thirumangalam Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Thirumangalam Villupuram 10:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Villupuram 11:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tanjore Chennai 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tanjore Villupuram 10:09 PM 03:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Ayyampettai Chennai 11:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Ayyampettai Villupuram 11:09 PM 03:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Papanasam(Tanjore) Chennai 11:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Papanasam(Tanjore) Villupuram 11:09 PM 03:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kumbakonam Chennai 11:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kumbakonam Villupuram 11:09 PM 03:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Ooty 08:09 PM 07:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Coonoor 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Mettupalayam 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Sathyamangalam 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Gobi 08:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Ooty 10:09 PM 07:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Coonoor 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Mettupalayam 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Sathyamangalam 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Gobi 10:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Ooty 11:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Coonoor 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Mettupalayam 11:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Sathyamangalam 11:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Gobi 11:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kanyakumari Chennai 06:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kanyakumari Villupuram 06:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Nagercoil Chennai 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Nagercoil Villupuram 07:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kavalkinaru Chennai 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kavalkinaru Villupuram 07:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Valliyur Chennai 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Valliyur Villupuram 07:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirunelveli Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirunelveli Villupuram 08:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kovilpatti Chennai 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kovilpatti Villupuram 09:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Sattur Chennai 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Sattur Villupuram 09:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Virudhunagar Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Virudhunagar Villupuram 10:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Villupuram 11:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Chennai 11:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 699.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Poonamallee 11:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 699.00
Lower Sleeper : 699.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Chennai 11:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 699.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Ooty 08:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Coonoor 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Mettupalayam 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Sathyamangalam 08:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Gobi 08:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Ooty 10:09 PM 07:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Coonoor 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Mettupalayam 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Sathyamangalam 10:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Gobi 10:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Ooty 11:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Coonoor 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Mettupalayam 11:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Sathyamangalam 11:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Gobi 11:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Bangalore 11:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 699.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Hosur 11:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 699.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Poonamallee Bangalore 11:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 699.00
Lower Sleeper : 699.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Poonamallee Hosur 11:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 699.00
Lower Sleeper : 699.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Kanyakumari 07:09 PM 07:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Nagercoil 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Kavalkinaru 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Valliyur 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Tirunelveli 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Kovilpatti 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Sattur 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Virudhunagar 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 07:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Kanyakumari 09:09 PM 07:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Nagercoil 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Valliyur 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Tirunelveli 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Kovilpatti 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Sattur 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Virudhunagar 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Madurai 09:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Kanyakumari 11:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Nagercoil 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Kavalkinaru 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Valliyur 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Tirunelveli 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Kovilpatti 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Sattur 11:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Virudhunagar 11:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Madurai 11:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Ooty Chennai 06:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Ooty Pondicherry 06:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Ooty Villupuram 06:09 PM 03:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coonoor Chennai 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coonoor Pondicherry 07:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coonoor Villupuram 07:09 PM 03:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Mettupalayam Chennai 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Mettupalayam Pondicherry 08:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Mettupalayam Villupuram 08:09 PM 03:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Sathyamangalam Chennai 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Sathyamangalam Pondicherry 09:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Sathyamangalam Villupuram 09:09 PM 03:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Gobi Chennai 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Gobi Pondicherry 10:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Gobi Villupuram 10:09 PM 03:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Tanjore 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Ayyampettai 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Papanasam(Tanjore) 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Kumbakonam 10:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Ooty Chennai 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Ooty Villupuram 07:09 PM 03:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coonoor Chennai 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coonoor Villupuram 07:09 PM 03:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Mettupalayam Chennai 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Mettupalayam Villupuram 09:09 PM 03:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Sathyamangalam Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Sathyamangalam Villupuram 10:09 PM 03:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Gobi Chennai 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Gobi Villupuram 11:09 PM 03:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Ernakulam 06:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Cochin 06:09 PM 07:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Vytilla 06:09 PM 07:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Aluva 06:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Angamaly 06:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Chalakudy 06:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Thrissur 06:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Vadakkanchery 06:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Palakkad 06:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Ernakulam 10:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Cochin 10:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Vytilla 10:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Aluva 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Angamaly 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Chalakudy 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Thrissur 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Vadakkanchery 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Palakkad 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Cuddallore Ernakulam 10:09 PM 07:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Cuddallore Cochin 10:09 PM 07:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Cuddallore Vytilla 10:09 PM 07:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Cuddallore Aluva 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Cuddallore Angamaly 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Cuddallore Chalakudy 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Cuddallore Thrissur 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Cuddallore Vadakkanchery 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Cuddallore Palakkad 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vadalur Ernakulam 10:09 PM 07:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vadalur Cochin 10:09 PM 07:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vadalur Vytilla 10:09 PM 07:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vadalur Aluva 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vadalur Angamaly 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vadalur Chalakudy 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vadalur Thrissur 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vadalur Vadakkanchery 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vadalur Palakkad 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Neyveli Ernakulam 11:09 PM 07:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Neyveli Cochin 11:09 PM 07:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Neyveli Vytilla 11:09 PM 07:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Neyveli Aluva 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Neyveli Angamaly 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Neyveli Chalakudy 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Neyveli Thrissur 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Neyveli Vadakkanchery 11:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Neyveli Palakkad 11:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Virudhachalam Ernakulam 11:09 PM 07:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Virudhachalam Cochin 11:09 PM 07:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Virudhachalam Vytilla 11:09 PM 07:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Virudhachalam Aluva 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Virudhachalam Angamaly 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Virudhachalam Chalakudy 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Virudhachalam Thrissur 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Virudhachalam Vadakkanchery 11:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Virudhachalam Palakkad 11:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kodaikanal Chennai 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kodaikanal Pondicherry 07:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kodaikanal Villupuram 07:09 PM 03:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bathalagundu Chennai 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 940.00
Upper Sleeper : 940.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bathalagundu Pondicherry 09:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 940.00
Lower Sleeper : 940.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bathalagundu Villupuram 09:09 PM 03:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 940.00
Upper Sleeper : 940.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Dindigul Chennai 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 940.00
Upper Sleeper : 940.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Dindigul Pondicherry 10:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 940.00
Lower Sleeper : 940.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Dindigul Villupuram 10:09 PM 03:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 940.00
Upper Sleeper : 940.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Chennai 11:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Pondicherry 11:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Villupuram 11:09 PM 03:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Kodaikanal 09:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 690.00
Lower Sleeper : 690.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Bathalagundu 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 690.00
Upper Sleeper : 690.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Dindigul 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 690.00
Upper Sleeper : 690.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Trichy 09:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 690.00
Lower Sleeper : 690.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Kodaikanal 10:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 690.00
Lower Sleeper : 690.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Bathalagundu 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 690.00
Upper Sleeper : 690.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Dindigul 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 690.00
Upper Sleeper : 690.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Trichy 10:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 690.00
Lower Sleeper : 690.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Kodaikanal 11:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 690.00
Lower Sleeper : 690.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Bathalagundu 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 690.00
Upper Sleeper : 690.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Dindigul 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 690.00
Upper Sleeper : 690.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Trichy 11:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 690.00
Lower Sleeper : 690.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trivandrum Chennai 05:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trivandrum Villupuram 05:09 PM 03:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trivandrum Madurai 05:09 PM 11:09 PM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kaliyakkavilai Chennai 06:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kaliyakkavilai Villupuram 06:09 PM 03:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Marthandam Chennai 06:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Marthandam Villupuram 06:09 PM 03:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Thuckalay Chennai 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Thuckalay Villupuram 07:09 PM 03:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Nagercoil Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Nagercoil Villupuram 08:09 PM 03:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kavalkinaru Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kavalkinaru Villupuram 08:09 PM 03:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Valliyur Chennai 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Valliyur Villupuram 09:09 PM 03:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirunelveli Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirunelveli Villupuram 10:09 PM 03:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kovilpatti Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kovilpatti Villupuram 10:09 PM 03:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Coimbatore 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Salem 10:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Sivakasi 09:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Virudhunagar 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Thirumangalam 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Trichy 09:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Sivakasi 10:09 PM 07:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Virudhunagar 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Thirumangalam 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Madurai 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Trichy 10:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Sivakasi 11:09 PM 07:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Virudhunagar 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Thirumangalam 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Madurai 11:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Trichy 11:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Villupuram 10:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Sivakasi Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Sivakasi Villupuram 08:09 PM 03:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Virudhunagar Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Virudhunagar Villupuram 08:09 PM 03:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Thirumangalam Chennai 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Thirumangalam Villupuram 09:09 PM 03:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Villupuram 10:09 PM 03:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Chennai 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Villupuram 11:09 PM 03:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Coimbatore 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Salem 09:09 PM 03:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Coimbatore 11:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Chennai 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 840.00
Lower Sleeper : 840.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Villupuram 09:09 PM 03:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 840.00
Upper Sleeper : 840.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Melur 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Trichy 10:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Villupuram 10:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Melur Chennai 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Melur Villupuram 10:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Chennai 11:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Villupuram 11:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Tenkasi 09:09 PM 07:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Kadayanallur 09:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Puliyangudi 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Vasudevanallur 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Rajapalayam 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Srivilliputhur 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Thirumangalam 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 09:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Tenkasi 10:09 PM 07:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Kadayanallur 10:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Puliyangudi 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Vasudevanallur 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Rajapalayam 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Srivilliputhur 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Thirumangalam 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Madurai 10:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Tenkasi 11:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Kadayanallur 11:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Puliyangudi 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Vasudevanallur 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Lower Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Rajapalayam 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Srivilliputhur 11:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Thirumangalam 11:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Madurai 11:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Coimbatore 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Salem 10:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Villupuram 10:09 PM 03:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Rameshwaram Chennai 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Rameshwaram Villupuram 07:09 PM 03:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Ramnad Chennai 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Ramnad Villupuram 08:09 PM 03:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Ramanathapuram Chennai 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Ramanathapuram Villupuram 08:09 PM 03:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Devipattinam Chennai 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Devipattinam Villupuram 08:09 PM 03:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper R S Mangalam Chennai 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper R S Mangalam Villupuram 08:09 PM 03:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Devakottai Chennai 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Devakottai Villupuram 09:09 PM 03:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Karaikudi Chennai 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Karaikudi Villupuram 10:09 PM 03:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pudukkottai Chennai 11:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pudukkottai Villupuram 11:09 PM 03:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Rameshwaram 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Ramanathapuram 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Ramnad 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Devipattinam 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai R S Mangalam 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Devakottai 09:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Karaikudi 09:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Pudukkottai 09:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Rameshwaram 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Ramanathapuram 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Ramnad 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Devipattinam 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry R S Mangalam 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Devakottai 10:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Karaikudi 10:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Pudukkottai 10:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Rameshwaram 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Ramanathapuram 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Ramnad 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Devipattinam 11:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram R S Mangalam 11:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Devakottai 11:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Karaikudi 11:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Pudukkottai 11:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
36