Today Schedules

Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Ernakulam Chennai 07:05 PM 08:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Ernakulam Pondicherry 07:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Ernakulam Villupuram 07:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Vytilla Chennai 07:05 PM 08:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Vytilla Pondicherry 07:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Vytilla Villupuram 07:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Cochin Chennai 07:05 PM 08:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Cochin Pondicherry 07:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Cochin Villupuram 07:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Aluva Chennai 08:05 PM 08:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Aluva Pondicherry 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Aluva Villupuram 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Angamaly Chennai 08:05 PM 08:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Angamaly Pondicherry 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Angamaly Villupuram 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chalakudy Chennai 09:05 PM 08:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chalakudy Pondicherry 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chalakudy Villupuram 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Thrissur Chennai 09:05 PM 08:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Thrissur Pondicherry 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Thrissur Villupuram 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Vadakkanchery Chennai 10:05 PM 08:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Vadakkanchery Pondicherry 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Vadakkanchery Villupuram 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Palakkad Chennai 11:05 PM 08:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Palakkad Pondicherry 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Palakkad Villupuram 11:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,250.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,250.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Rameshwaram Chennai 06:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Rameshwaram Villupuram 06:05 PM 03:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Ramnad Chennai 07:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Ramnad Villupuram 07:05 PM 03:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Ramanathapuram Chennai 07:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Ramanathapuram Villupuram 07:05 PM 03:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Devipattinam Chennai 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Devipattinam Villupuram 08:05 PM 03:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper R S Mangalam Chennai 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper R S Mangalam Villupuram 08:05 PM 03:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Devakottai Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Devakottai Villupuram 09:05 PM 03:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Karaikudi Chennai 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Karaikudi Villupuram 10:05 PM 03:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Pudukkottai Chennai 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Pudukkottai Villupuram 10:05 PM 03:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Trivandrum 06:05 PM 07:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,790.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,790.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Kaliyakkavilai 06:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,790.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,790.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Marthandam 06:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,790.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,790.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Thuckalay 06:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,790.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,790.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Nagercoil 06:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,790.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,790.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Kavalkinaru 06:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,790.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,790.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Valliyur 06:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,790.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,790.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Tirunelveli 06:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,790.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,790.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Kovilpatti 06:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,790.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,790.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Sattur 06:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,790.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,790.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Trivandrum 10:05 PM 07:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,790.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,790.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Kaliyakkavilai 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,790.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,790.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Marthandam 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,790.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,790.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Thuckalay 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,790.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,790.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Nagercoil 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,790.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,790.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Kavalkinaru 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,790.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,790.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Valliyur 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,790.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,790.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Tirunelveli 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,790.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,790.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Kovilpatti 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,790.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,790.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Sattur 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,790.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,790.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Virudhunagar 06:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,790.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,790.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Virudhunagar 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,790.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,790.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Madurai 10:05 PM 03:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,790.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,790.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Rameshwaram 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Ramanathapuram 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Ramnad 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Devipattinam 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai R S Mangalam 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Devakottai 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Karaikudi 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Pudukkottai 09:05 PM 03:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Pondicherry Rameshwaram 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Pondicherry Ramanathapuram 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Pondicherry Ramnad 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Pondicherry Devipattinam 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Pondicherry R S Mangalam 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Pondicherry Devakottai 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Pondicherry Karaikudi 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Pondicherry Pudukkottai 10:05 PM 03:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Rameshwaram 11:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Ramanathapuram 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Ramnad 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Devipattinam 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram R S Mangalam 11:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Devakottai 11:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Karaikudi 11:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Pudukkottai 11:05 PM 03:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Ooty 08:05 PM 07:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Coonoor 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Mettupalayam 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Sathyamangalam 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Gobi 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Ooty 11:05 PM 07:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Coonoor 11:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Mettupalayam 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Sathyamangalam 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Gobi 11:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Kanyakumari Chennai 06:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,290.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,290.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Kanyakumari Villupuram 06:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,290.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,290.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Nagercoil Chennai 07:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Nagercoil Villupuram 07:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Kavalkinaru Chennai 07:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Kavalkinaru Villupuram 07:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Valliyur Chennai 07:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Valliyur Villupuram 07:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Tirunelveli Chennai 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Tirunelveli Villupuram 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Kovilpatti Chennai 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Kovilpatti Villupuram 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Sattur Chennai 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Sattur Villupuram 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Virudhunagar Chennai 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Virudhunagar Villupuram 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Madurai Chennai 11:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Madurai Villupuram 11:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Bangalore Chennai 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Bangalore Poonamallee 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Hosur Chennai 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Ooty 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Coonoor 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Mettupalayam 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Sathyamangalam 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Gobi 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Ooty 11:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Coonoor 11:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Mettupalayam 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Sathyamangalam 11:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Gobi 11:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,590.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,590.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Bangalore 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Hosur 11:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Poonamallee Bangalore 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Poonamallee Hosur 11:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,190.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,190.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Kanyakumari 07:05 PM 07:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,890.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,890.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Nagercoil 07:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,890.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,890.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Kavalkinaru 07:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,890.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,890.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Valliyur 07:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,890.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,890.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Tirunelveli 07:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,890.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,890.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Kovilpatti 07:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,890.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,890.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Sattur 07:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,890.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,890.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Virudhunagar 07:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,890.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,890.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Madurai 07:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,890.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,890.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Villupuram Kanyakumari 11:05 PM 07:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,890.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,890.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Villupuram Nagercoil 11:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,890.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,890.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Villupuram Kavalkinaru 11:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,890.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,890.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Villupuram Valliyur 11:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,890.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,890.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Villupuram Tirunelveli 11:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,890.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,890.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Villupuram Kovilpatti 11:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,890.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,890.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Villupuram Sattur 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,890.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,890.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Villupuram Virudhunagar 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,890.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,890.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Villupuram Madurai 11:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,890.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,890.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Ooty Chennai 07:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,290.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,290.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Ooty Villupuram 07:05 PM 03:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,290.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,290.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Coonoor Chennai 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,290.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,290.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Coonoor Villupuram 08:05 PM 03:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,290.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,290.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Mettupalayam Chennai 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,290.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,290.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Mettupalayam Villupuram 09:05 PM 03:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,290.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,290.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Sathyamangalam Chennai 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,290.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,290.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Sathyamangalam Villupuram 10:05 PM 03:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,290.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,290.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Gobi Chennai 11:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,290.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,290.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Gobi Villupuram 11:05 PM 03:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,290.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,290.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Ernakulam 06:05 PM 07:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,690.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,690.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Cochin 06:05 PM 07:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,690.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,690.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Vytilla 06:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,690.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,690.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Aluva 06:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,690.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,690.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Angamaly 06:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,690.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,690.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Chalakudy 06:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,690.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,690.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Thrissur 06:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,690.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,690.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Vadakkanchery 06:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,690.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,690.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Palakkad 06:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,690.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,690.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Pondicherry Ernakulam 10:05 PM 07:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,690.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,690.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Pondicherry Cochin 10:05 PM 07:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,690.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,690.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Pondicherry Vytilla 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,690.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,690.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Pondicherry Aluva 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,690.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,690.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Pondicherry Angamaly 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,690.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,690.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Pondicherry Chalakudy 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,690.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,690.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Pondicherry Thrissur 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,690.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,690.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Pondicherry Vadakkanchery 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,690.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,690.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Pondicherry Palakkad 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,690.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,690.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Ernakulam 11:05 PM 07:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,690.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,690.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Cochin 11:05 PM 07:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,690.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,690.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Vytilla 11:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,690.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,690.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Aluva 11:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,690.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,690.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Angamaly 11:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,690.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,690.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Chalakudy 11:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,690.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,690.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Thrissur 11:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,690.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,690.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Vadakkanchery 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,690.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,690.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Palakkad 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,690.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,690.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Ooty Chennai 07:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,290.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,290.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Ooty Villupuram 07:05 PM 03:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,290.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,290.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Coonoor Chennai 07:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,290.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,290.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Coonoor Villupuram 07:05 PM 03:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,290.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,290.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Mettupalayam Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,290.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,290.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Mettupalayam Villupuram 09:05 PM 03:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,290.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,290.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Sathyamangalam Chennai 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,290.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,290.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Sathyamangalam Villupuram 10:05 PM 03:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,290.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,290.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Gobi Chennai 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,290.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,290.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Gobi Villupuram 10:05 PM 03:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,290.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,290.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Kodaikanal Chennai 07:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,290.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,290.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Kodaikanal Villupuram 07:05 PM 03:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,290.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,290.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Bathalagundu Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,290.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,290.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Bathalagundu Villupuram 09:05 PM 03:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,290.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,290.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Dindigul Chennai 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,290.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,290.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Dindigul Villupuram 10:05 PM 03:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,290.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,290.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Trichy Chennai 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,290.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,290.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Trichy Villupuram 11:05 PM 03:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,290.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,290.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Kodaikanal 09:05 PM 07:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,690.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,690.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Bathalagundu 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,690.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,690.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Dindigul 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,690.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,690.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Trichy 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,690.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,690.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Kodaikanal 11:05 PM 07:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,690.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,690.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Bathalagundu 11:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,690.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,690.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Dindigul 11:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,690.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,690.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Trichy 11:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,690.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,690.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Trivandrum Chennai 05:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Trivandrum Villupuram 05:05 PM 03:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Trivandrum Madurai 05:05 PM 11:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Kaliyakkavilai Chennai 06:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Kaliyakkavilai Villupuram 06:05 PM 03:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Marthandam Chennai 06:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Marthandam Villupuram 06:05 PM 03:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Thuckalay Chennai 07:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Thuckalay Villupuram 07:05 PM 03:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Nagercoil Chennai 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Nagercoil Villupuram 08:05 PM 03:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Kavalkinaru Chennai 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Kavalkinaru Villupuram 08:05 PM 03:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Valliyur Chennai 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Valliyur Villupuram 09:05 PM 03:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Tirunelveli Chennai 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Tirunelveli Villupuram 10:05 PM 03:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Kovilpatti Chennai 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Kovilpatti Villupuram 10:05 PM 03:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Kodaikanal Chennai 07:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Kodaikanal Villupuram 07:05 PM 03:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Bathalagundu Chennai 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Bathalagundu Villupuram 09:05 PM 03:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Dindigul Chennai 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Dindigul Villupuram 10:05 PM 03:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,090.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,090.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Coimbatore 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Salem 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Kodaikanal 09:05 PM 07:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Bathalagundu 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Dindigul 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Trichy 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Pondicherry Kodaikanal 10:05 PM 07:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Pondicherry Bathalagundu 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Pondicherry Dindigul 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Pondicherry Trichy 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Kodaikanal 11:05 PM 07:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Bathalagundu 11:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Dindigul 11:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Villupuram Trichy 11:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Sivakasi 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Virudhunagar 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Thirumangalam 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Madurai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Trichy 09:05 PM 03:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Coimbatore Chennai 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Coimbatore Villupuram 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Sivakasi Chennai 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Sivakasi Villupuram 08:05 PM 03:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Virudhunagar Chennai 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 940.00
Lower Sleeper : 940.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Virudhunagar Villupuram 08:05 PM 03:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 940.00
Lower Sleeper : 940.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Thirumangalam Chennai 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Thirumangalam Villupuram 09:05 PM 03:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Madurai Chennai 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Madurai Villupuram 10:05 PM 03:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Trichy Chennai 11:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Trichy Villupuram 11:05 PM 03:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Coimbatore 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Salem 09:05 PM 03:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Villupuram Coimbatore 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Coimbatore Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Coimbatore Villupuram 09:05 PM 03:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Madurai 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Melur 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Chennai Trichy 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,390.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,390.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Madurai Chennai 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Madurai Villupuram 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Melur Chennai 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Melur Villupuram 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 990.00
Lower Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Trichy Chennai 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Isuzu Sleeper Trichy Villupuram 11:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Coimbatore 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,490.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,490.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Chennai Salem 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,490.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,490.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Coimbatore Chennai 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 890.00
Lower Sleeper : 890.00
32
2+1 A/C Leyland King Long Sleeper Coimbatore Villupuram 10:05 PM 03:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
32
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Ooty 09:05 PM 08:05 AM Seater : 990.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Coonoor 09:05 PM 07:05 AM Seater : 990.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Mettupalayam 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Seater : 990.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Sathyamangalam 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Seater : 990.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Gobi 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Seater : 990.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Seater Pondicherry Ooty 10:05 PM 08:05 AM Seater : 990.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Seater Pondicherry Coonoor 10:05 PM 07:05 AM Seater : 990.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Seater Pondicherry Mettupalayam 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Seater : 990.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Seater Pondicherry Sathyamangalam 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Seater : 990.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Seater Pondicherry Gobi 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Seater : 990.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Seater Villupuram Ooty 11:05 PM 08:05 AM Seater : 990.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Seater Villupuram Coonoor 11:05 PM 07:05 AM Seater : 990.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Seater Villupuram Mettupalayam 11:05 PM 06:05 AM Seater : 990.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Seater Villupuram Sathyamangalam 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Seater : 990.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Seater Villupuram Gobi 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Seater : 990.00 40